Výstavy

Místo: Čistá u Horek
Datum: 16/06/2018
Rozhodčí: Jana Karhanová
Fotogalerie: KBO
Stav: Ukončena
Kat.č Jméno psa Majitel Třída Hodnocení Stav
PSI SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Jana Karhanová) (15)
29. JANEK z Veselé rodiny Petra Nováková štěňat nenastoupil Nenastoupil
30. HYRO Bílá Merci Hana Vajčnerová dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
31. ARGON Blanco Amafren Michal Ostrý mladých VD3 Posudek vystaven
32. PERCY KING z Ranče Montara Monika Baráthová mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
33. PHOENIX KING z Ranče Montara Klára Cimplová mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
34. DARTHVADER AREBA Artay of Highland mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
35. AARON od Špičatého vrchu Marta Hnyková otevřená VD3 Posudek vystaven
36. EINSTEIN Taien Martin Považan otevřená VD2 Posudek vystaven
37. ERNIE Bílá Merci Václav Franczyk otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
38. BARNET Abraska Zuzana Chlaňová pracovní V1, CAC, BOS Posudek vystaven
39. ECCO Bílá Merci Iva Valenová vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
40. IVANHOE KING z Ranče Montara Jan Hnyk vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
41. FUEGO KING z Ranče Montara Livia Weissenhorn veteránů V1 Posudek vystaven
42. CHESTER la Blankpapilio Petra Nováková veteránů nenastoupil Nenastoupil
43. IRON de l'Esprit du Sud Marcin Kleszcz čestná V1 Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Jana Karhanová) (25)
44. CARMELO Šimíček Renata Šimandlíková štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
45. HOPE LADY OF Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová dorostu nenastoupil Nenastoupil
46. AMÉLIE BIANCA Bátovka Kateřina Dvořáková mladých V4 Posudek vystaven
47. CATHY Altája mladých nenastoupil Nenastoupil
48. DIAMOND WHITE ALASKA Dancing With Wolves Erik Lajbner mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
49. IMAGINE STAR Diavolocane Věra Slezáková mladých V Posudek vystaven
50. ISSA STAR Diavolocane Marcin Kleszcz mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ Posudek vystaven
51. PEARL STAR z Ranče Montara mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
52. ARTEMIS Barcai Fine Zuzana Chlaňová mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
53. BECKY od Špičatého vrchu mezitřída V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
54. AGATHA Almost Normal otevřená V Posudek vystaven
55. AKIRA Happy Jo-Ja Jana Kabíčková otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
56. ALISIA PET Černý květ Kim Yowncmi otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
57. BLUEBERRY Altája Libuše Holová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
58. CANIS RONJA Falco line Vlasta Pekárková otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
59. CARRI KIRSTEN Draklafea otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
60. KIM STAR z Ranče Montara Monika Simonová otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
61. NASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Jitka Konvičná otevřená V Posudek vystaven
24. WHITE WITCH la Blankpapilio Jana Poláková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
63. GALAXY Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová vítězů V1, CAC, BOB Posudek vystaven
62. Joyfull White Angel's BILOW Dagmar Žáková vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
64. MASSEY STAR AKBO-Parchovany Zlatuše Liščáková vítězů V3 Posudek vystaven
65. FAITH WHITE Ancilias Jana Kabíčková veteránů nenastoupil Nenastoupil
66. CHELLSI la Blankpapilio Marcin Kleszcz veteránů V1 Posudek vystaven
67. EN-JOY STAR z Ranče Montara František Petružálek čestná V1 Posudek vystaven
PSI SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Jana Karhanová) (11)
1. LATHRELL od Semberije Petra Lupták Burzová štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
2. ARIS Blanco Amafren Tomáš Paška mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
3. BERRIS Acabo Czech mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
5. Born To Win Warrior YOSHI Marcela Vopálková mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
4. DARKAN Draklafea mladých nenastoupil Nenastoupil
6. IRBIS Taien Klára Krymová mezitřída VD1 Posudek vystaven
7. AL CAPONE White Essence otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
8. GENNARO Nubika Pavlína Žitná otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
9. URRI Acabo Czech Michal Ryšavý pracovní VD1 Posudek vystaven
10. XENO vom Sutumer-Grund František Petružálek vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
11. GILLES KING z Ranče Montara Ilona Šellerová čestná V1 Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Jana Karhanová) (16)
12. ANGIE Blanco Amafren Denisa Stašková mladých nenastoupil Nenastoupil
13. BENETTE PET Černý květ mladých VD3 Posudek vystaven
14. GINNY Pett's Wolf Martin Prášil mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
15. ORNELLA STAR z Ranče Montara Alexander Zubkov mladých V1,CAJC Posudek vystaven
16. ACTION LADY Moravia Snow Flake Milan Gerža mezitřída V1 Posudek vystaven
17. ARI ANNA Acabo Czech Věra Pecková mezitřída V2 Posudek vystaven
18. ASHLEY Hvězdná záře Monika Horáková otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
19. BAILEYS Venturado Jitka Slavíčková otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
20. CAIRIN Moravia Traj otevřená V Posudek vystaven
21. DIOR of Merry Dream Klára Krymová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
22. GRACE STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
23. HAIDI od Kunovského lesa Zdenka Kolaříková otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
25. TARA CHELSEY Donnevara Lenka Trajová pracovní nenastoupil Nenastoupil
26. THAYA BERGER Acabo Czech Hana Berková vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
27. ELY z Brdské smečky Vlasta Pekárková veteránů V2 Posudek vystaven
28. NESSIE Acabo Czech Věra Pecková veteránů V1, BOV Posudek vystaven
STATISTIKA DS 40 PDS 27
Třída Psi 15 Feny 25 Psi 11 Feny 16
štěňat 1 1 1 0
dorost 1 1 0 0
mladých 3 6 4 4
mezitřída 1 2 1 2
otevřená 3 9 2 6
pracovní 1 0 1 1
vítězů 2 3 1 1
čestná 1 1 1 0
veteránů 2 2 0 2