Výstavy

Místo: Jedovnice
Datum: 12/06/2021
Rozhodčí: Petr Řehánek
Fotogalerie: KBO
Stav: Ukončena
Kat.č Jméno psa Majitel Třída Hodnocení Stav
PSI SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petr Řehánek) (20)
51. AKIS DIONYSUS White Crazy Dragon dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
52. ARMING JERRY White Crazy Dragon Roman Zadělák dorostu VN2 Posudek vystaven
53. ARTH de la Vie Belle Oldřich Vejdovský mladých VD3 Posudek vystaven
54. ATAN SAGAN Lonepack Ladislava Třasáková mladých nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
55. BB-8 White Alexia Martina Trávníčková mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ Posudek vystaven
56. YASTREB iz Beloy Brigady Michaela Bujáková mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
57. VIKING KING z Ranče Montara Zuzana Chlaňová mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
58. ADRENALIN Mystery of Silesia Barbora Namyslová otevřená nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
59. ARGON Blanco Amafren Michal Ostrý otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
60. BEOWULF JAMBO Nika-Ho Jana Kliková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
61. BIG SHOT FENIX White Essence Jiří Czislinský otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
62. FENIX Bílá Merci Barbora Píšová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
63. GUCCI BRUTAR Danel Sogno Kateřina Hrdličková otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
64. HYRO Bílá Merci Hana Vajčnerová otevřená D Posudek vystaven
65. CHICO Bílá Merci Monika Baráthová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
68. JANEK z Veselé rodiny Petra Nováková otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
69. PHOENIX KING z Ranče Montara Klára Cimplová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
70. KRUISE KING z Ranče Montara Dagmar Žáková pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
71. DUBSTEP of Trebons Berger Blanc Martina Trávníčková vítězů V1, CAC, BOB Posudek vystaven
72. PERCY KING z Ranče Montara Monika Baráthová vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petr Řehánek) (43)
73. AMÁLKA Nabadog Miroslava Nezvalová štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
74. KUBRA Whiteline Czech štěňat nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
75. ANGELA White Crazy Dragon Kristina Kubíková dorostu VN4 Posudek vystaven
76. ASSEY White Ann dorostu VN Posudek vystaven
77. AURA White Crazy Dragon Dominika Bartošková dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
78. AYLA White Crazy Dragon dorostu VN Posudek vystaven
79. BRIA from Stone Paradise Barbora Eltnerová dorostu VN2 Posudek vystaven
80. MARION of Aiwak's paradise Ilona Horáková dorostu VN3 Posudek vystaven
81. ONLY PHOEBE Bílá Merci dorostu nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
82. BETTANIA White Alexia Lucie Lysáková mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
83. BLACK WIDOW Mystery of Silesia Kateřina Žůrková mladých V4 Posudek vystaven
84. JEWEL Whiteline Czech Eva Novobilská mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
85. LASSIE Bílá Merci Andrea Procházková mladých nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
86. MASHA Bílá Merci mladých V Posudek vystaven
87. RAINBOW z Blatenských luk Lucie Krejčová mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
88. BABY BELL White Alexia Martina Trávníčková mezitřída V1, CAC, BOS Posudek vystaven
89. CALL ME LOVE vom Sutumer-Grund Dagmar Žáková mezitřída V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
90. KARIN Bílá Merci Libor Slavík mezitřída V3 Posudek vystaven
91. AICHEN la Blankpapilio Lenka Pecárová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
92. AISY Salli Sambatrae Lenka Ranglová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
93. AMIE White Sparrow Marek Svoboda otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
94. ANGELA White Sparrow Marie Drábková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
95. ARCTIC PEARL Mystery of Silesia Andrea Wlochová otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
96. ARTEMIS Mystery of Silesia Ilona Rusnoková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
97. ARYA White Sparrow Simona Dofková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
98. BELLA Elijami Rudolf Alexy otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
100. DOLORES Šimíček Žaneta Piklová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
101. ELLIE WHITE QUEEN Altája Petra Smahová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
102. EMBER Donnevara Veronika Trinerová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
103. ESTER Draklafea Kateřina Raisová otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
104. FLYING FREE vom Weissen Unterberg Matěj Píše otevřená V Posudek vystaven
105. FREDERIKA Bílá Merci Matěj Píše, Pavla Píšová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
106. GENEVIEVE BRUTAR Danel Sogno Lucie Lysáková otevřená nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
107. CHARMING NIKI of Aiwak's paradise Lucie Kročková otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
108. CHEVA Bílá Merci Jana Ševečková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
109. TASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Monika Baráthová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
110. YLANG la Blankpapilio Lenka Pecárová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
111. ANDROMEDA Mystery of Silesia Ludmila Pompová pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
112. RASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Michaela Bujáková pracovní V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
113. BRAVE Moravia Snow Flake Věra Bartošková vítězů nenastoupil Posudek vystaven
114. GALAXY Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
115. CARMEN Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová veteránů V2 Posudek vystaven
116. FLORANCE MAY Meroxen Zdeněk Smetana veteránů V1, BOV Posudek vystaven
PSI SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petr Řehánek) (17)
1. CESARIUS MELDANPET Irish Rúth dorostu nenastoupil Nenastoupil
2. CHÁRON od Kunovského lesa Ivan Tyl mezitřída VD2 Posudek vystaven
3. LARGO LUMINOUS STAR Royal Dignity Hana Berková mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
4. ARGO Dark Albedi Blondi Milan Šiller otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
5. ARCHIBALD ve Stínu Romana Gaidošová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
6. ARIS Blanco Amafren Tomáš Paška otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
7. ARROW Polární vlk Veronika Sehnalíková, Jiří Sehnalík otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
5. BADDY Elijami Gita Tomanová otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
9. FRANKIE GRIM AREZAR Danel Sogno Soňa Zapalová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
10. HARRISON GEORGE Meroxen František Michálek otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
11. IMANI Pett's Wolf Václav Novotný otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
66. INDY Pett's Wolf otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
67. IZZY Pett's Wolf otevřená nemůže být posouzen Posudek vystaven
12. JAMIE Pett's Wolf otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
13. KHOTAN Nubika Patrik Ryngl otevřená V Posudek vystaven
14. OZZY KAY od Semberije Lucie Kopečná pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
15. CÉSAR Pett's Wolf Petra Kleinová vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petr Řehánek) (36)
16. HEAVENLY NICO Donnevara Eva Horáková štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
17. ARCTIC ZARA White Ann Jana Mocková dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
18. METRIX Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková dorostu VN3 Posudek vystaven
19. TAIGETE STAR Diavolocane Vlasta Marangoni dorostu VN2 Posudek vystaven
20. AFIRE KESTREL Lonepack Lucie Outerská mladých VD3 Posudek vystaven
21. ANDROMEDA Moravia Blizzard Renata Schreiberová mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
22. ANGELFIRE Lonepack mladých vyloučen Vyloučen
22. ANNIE u Táborského dubu Roman Hájek mladých VD Posudek vystaven
24. HI ARTAY Atagora Hana Berková, Iveta Klohnová mladých VD4 Posudek vystaven
25. KAIRA Pett's Wolf Josef Brázdil mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
26. KESSIE Pett's Wolf Lenka Štěpánková mladých nenastoupil Nenastoupil
27. BAD GIRL of white Energy Martin Prášil mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
28. Fieliss ZOUMA HAPPY KURT Hana Berková mezitřída V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
29. LACOTA BUTTERFLY LIGHTNESS Royal Dignity Iveta Klohnová mezitřída V3 Posudek vystaven
30. AKÉLA Polární vlk Aleš Novák otevřená V Posudek vystaven
31. AMAZING SURA Royal Leader Richard Majer otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
32. ANGIE Blanco Amafren Denisa Stašková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
33. ARETA Polární vlk Lenka Hadová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
34. ARWEN Shades of white Pavlína Sedláková otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
35. BEATRIX Abejaty Markéta Křížková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
36. BUCKY EZRA Irish Rúth Eliška Šrámková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
99. CARRIE Moravia Snow Flake Monika Dostálová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
37. CIRI Acabo Czech Tomáš Kundrát otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
38. EBONY Donnevara Pavlína Nováková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
39. FAIRA AREZAR Danel Sogno Dana Szabóová otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
40. FARKA Artay of Highland Hana Poláčková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
41. HONEY Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
42. CHEILA od Kunovského lesa Zdenka Kolaříková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
43. JOY SANY Pett's Wolf Tereza Šebková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
44. LADYLOVE LUXURY Royal Dignity Iveta Klohnová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
45. NAJŠA Taien Olga Pešoutová otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
46. NIAGARA Nubika Pavla Veselá otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
47. SASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
48. GINNY Pett's Wolf Martin Prášil vítězů V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
49. EILA od Kunovského lesa Michala Kratochvílová veteránů V2 Posudek vystaven
50. GRACE STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová veteránů V1 Posudek vystaven
STATISTIKA DS 63 PDS 53
Třída Psi 20 Feny 43 Psi 17 Feny 36
štěňat 0 2 0 1
dorost 2 7 1 3
mladých 4 6 0 7
mezitřída 1 3 2 3
otevřená 10 19 12 19
pracovní 1 2 1 0
vítězů 2 2 1 1
čestná 0 0 0 0
veteránů 0 2 0 2