Výstavy

Místo: Nová Živohošť
Datum: 26/03/2022
Rozhodčí: Gabriela Ridarčíková, Petra Márová
Fotogalerie: KBO
Stav: Ukončena
Hodnocení Třída Jméno psa Majitel Kat.č
PSI SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Gabriela Ridarčíková) (15)
VN1 dorostu CORNALIN Barniko Line Petra Hampl 1.
V1, CAJC, VSV mladých, BOJ mladých ARI od Škrchlebských lesů Martina Kristlová 2.
V2 mladých ATHAR White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková 3.
V3 mladých HANLEY Donnevara Petra Švarová 5.
V4 mladých BLOMM DE NIKO z Čínovské louky Marie Nevoralová 4.
V1, CAC mezitřída APOLLÓN OLAF Elie's Destiny Tomáš Cejnar 6.
VD2 mezitřída ATHOS ARGO Elie's Destiny Iveta Horníková 7.
VD3 mezitřída GARBO ALBI Altája Tomáš Procházka 8.
nenastoupil mezitřída YASTREB iz Beloy Brigady Michaela Bujáková 9.
V1, CAC otevřená VIKING KING z Ranče Montara Zuzana Chlaňová 12.
VD2 otevřená BIG DREAMER FENIX White Essence Iveta Vyšín Manová 10.
VD3 otevřená NATHAN MATTEO Taien Lucie Jirouschková 11.
V1, CAC, VSV, BOB vítězů BB-8 White Alexia Martina Trávníčková 13.
V1, BOV, VSV veteránů veteránů IRON de l'Esprit du Sud Marcin Kleszcz 15.
V1 čestná DUBSTEP of Trebons Berger Blanc Martina Trávníčková 14.
FENY SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Gabriela Ridarčíková) (43)
VN1 štěňat ANNIE Do-Lu-Cha Jana Drncová 16.
VN1 dorostu CAIRA ICE z Honezovického údolí 19.
VN2 dorostu QUINN Bílá Merci Kateřina Havlíčková 22.
VN3 dorostu ANNABETH z Pohádkové chaloupky Kristýna Fuxová 18.
VN4 dorostu AIDA z Pohádkové chaloupky Dana Orholzová 17.
VN dorostu CYRA Barniko Line Veronika Mísařová 21.
VN dorostu Yadiel Jamilstar LEYLA Jana Drncová 23.
nenastoupil dorostu CRAZY BUFFY Barniko Line Radka Micková 20.
V1, CAJC, VSV mladých mladých ANITKA z Jankovské osady Petr Zeman 28.
V2 mladých ABBYGAIL AYLA ROSE od Škrchlebských lesů Petra Mikulková 24.
V3 mladých ALIENA WHITE PRINCES z Údolí Bílých andělů Zuzana Chlaňová 27.
V4 mladých HONEY MOON Altája Hana Váchová 34.
V mladých BY MY LOVE Taien Markéta Schwarzová 32.
VD mladých AIRYN z Jankovské osady Pavla Ernestová 25.
VD mladých AKIRA JOYFULL z Údolí Bílých andělů Kateřina Leová 26.
VD mladých ATHENA MIA White Queen Isabell Monika Baráthová 30.
VD mladých AXI od Škrchlebských lesů Michaela Škrochová 31.
VD mladých DADA-DEA STAR z Dubské Hajnice Zlatuše Pištěková 33.
nenastoupil mladých ANNIE ANGEL White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková 29.
V1, CAC mezitřída MASHA Bílá Merci 39.
V2, r.CAC mezitřída DAIQUIRI FAIRY Sionella Daniela Skřítková 37.
V3 mezitřída ARYA White Crazy Dragon Monika Baráthová 36.
V4 mezitřída REIVEN z Blatenských luk Klára Třísková 40.
V mezitřída HANNY BERY Šimíček Renata Šimandlíková 38.
VD mezitřída AMIGA ANGEL Niktel Erik Lajbner 35.
V1, CAC otevřená PAMPELIŠKA z Blatenských luk Karolína Majdlová 50.
V2, r.CAC otevřená DOLORES Šimíček Žaneta Piklová 48.
V3 otevřená ELIS THREE Šimíček Kristýna Fuxová 49.
V4 otevřená DARCY Altája Michaela Chlupová 47.
VD otevřená BABETTE King of Yukon András Kertész 41.
VD otevřená BILA Dobry Duch Tomáš Vaňo 42.
VD otevřená CALL ME LOVE vom Sutumer-Grund Dagmar Žáková 44.
VD otevřená CORA od Špičatého vrchu Lucie Hesová 45.
VD otevřená QUINNY z Blatenských luk Pavla Kuková 51.
VD otevřená TUTTA BELLA Taien Eva Andresová 52.
VD otevřená WABI Taien Marcela Rezlerová 53.
VD otevřená Yadiel Jamilstar FANTA Markéta Schwarzová 54.
D otevřená DAIQUIRI la Blankpapilio Lucie Kopcová 46.
nenastoupil otevřená BOJA z Dubské Hajnice Vladimíra Večeřová 43.
nenastoupil pracovní RASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Michaela Bujáková 55.
V1, CAC vítězů BABY BELL White Alexia Martina Trávníčková 56.
V2, r.CAC vítězů BETTANIA White Alexia Lucie Lysáková 57.
V1 čestná ISSA STAR Diavolocane Marcin Kleszcz 58.
PSI SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petra Márová) (16)
VN1 dorostu QICK Bílá Merci Filip Kaštovský 60.
VN2 dorostu ANTHONY Lineage of Danthea Marcela Hrejsová 59.
V1, CAJC mladých IBARR Artay of Highland Petr Pilný 62.
VD2 mladých BASTIEN Albamida Jana Krčmová 61.
VD3 mladých JAGGER Artay of Highland Aneta Šnellerová 63.
V1, CAC mezitřída MELVIN BEXIN Bílá Merci Petr Skřítek 66.
V2, r.CAC mezitřída APOLLO of Star Cor Caroli 64.
VD3 mezitřída ARMSTRONG SNOWCRASH Lonepack 65.
VD4 mezitřída PALPATINE Nubika 67.
V1, CAC otevřená ARGO Dark Albedi Blondi Milan Šiller 68.
V2, r.CAC otevřená ARCHIBALD ve Stínu Romana Gaidošová 69.
VD3 otevřená SAMUEL KING z Ranče Montara Petra Svobodová 72.
VD4 otevřená SAMMY od Semberije 71.
VD otevřená ORIS Nubika Pavel Štěpánek 70.
V1, CAC vítězů LARGO LUMINOUS STAR Royal Dignity Hana Berková 74.
V2, r.CAC vítězů CÉSAR Pett's Wolf Petra Kleinová 73.
FENY SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Petra Márová) (26)
VN1 štěňat LAGERTHA Artay of Highland Martin Prášil 75.
VN1 dorostu ALBA Lineage of Danthea Dagmar Mrázková 76.
V1, CAJC mladých BELLA BEETLE Niktel Erik Lajbner 79.
V2 mladých AIKU ZURI Taien Martin Kulhavý 77.
V3 mladých BASSEY White Ann Anna Krymová 78.
nenastoupil mladých METRIX Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková 80.
V1, CAC mezitřída ANDROMEDA Moravia Blizzard Renata Schreiberová 81.
V2, r.CAC mezitřída MEISSA Bílá Merci Jaroslav Staněk 84.
nenastoupil mezitřída BELLISA ICE z Honezovického údolí Bohuslava Soukupová 82.
nemůže být posouzen mezitřída CAIRA CESARIA Irish Rúth Hana Iblová 83.
V1, CAC otevřená BEATA NYMERIA SNOW Mystery of White Martin Sakař 87.
V2, r.CAC otevřená BAD GIRL of white Energy Martin Prášil 86.
V3 otevřená FLASHING FREDERIKA Atagora Iveta Klohnová 90.
V4 otevřená FLASHING FARAH Atagora Michaela Richtrová 89.
V otevřená AKÉLA Polární vlk Aleš Novák 85.
V otevřená NIAGARA Nubika Pavla Veselá 95.
V otevřená PINKIE Diavolocane Ilona Hlaváčková 97.
VD otevřená FOXY ELLEN Donnevara Denisa Schneiderová 91.
VD otevřená MERIDA THE BRAVE od Semberije Martina Sítařová 94.
VD otevřená OPERA LEIA od Semberije Zuzana Fílová 96.
nenastoupil otevřená BETHSHEBA ZARA Irish Rúth 88.
nenastoupil otevřená HI ARTAY Atagora Hana Berková, Iveta Klohnová 92.
nenastoupil otevřená LADYLOVE LUXURY Royal Dignity Iveta Klohnová 93.
V1, CAC pracovní ARTHÉA Dark Albedi Blondi Daniela Mrázková 98.
V1, CAC, VSV, BOS vítězů SASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová 100.
V2, r.CAC vítězů GINNY Pett's Wolf Martin Prášil 99.
STATISTIKA DS 58 PDS 42
Třída Psi 15 Feny 43 Psi 16 Feny 26
štěňat 0 1 0 1
dorost 1 7 2 1
mladých 4 11 3 4
mezitřída 4 6 4 4
otevřená 3 14 5 13
pracovní 0 1 0 1
vítězů 1 2 2 2
čestná 1 1 0 0
veteránů 1 0 0 0