Výstavy

Místo: Jedovnice
Datum: 11/06/2022
Rozhodčí: Karel Peroutka
Fotogalerie: KBO
Stav: Ukončena
Kat.č Jméno psa Majitel Třída Hodnocení Stav
PSI SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (28)
57. BONDIE White Queen Isabell Petr Trinček štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
58. ATLAS LAKY White Mad Love Dávid Kozár dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
59. NESQUICK Pett's Wolf Vojtěch Baron dorostu VN2 Posudek vystaven
60. ALEX Darkshine Ray Zdeněk Drozd mladých V Posudek vystaven
61. ARASHID White Queen Isabell Martina Lokajová mladých V4 Posudek vystaven
62. ATHAR White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
63. BABY TAKEO White Sparrow Tereza Kučková mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
64. BASTIEN White Sparrow Jana Prokešová mladých V Posudek vystaven
65. BENJAMIN White Crazy Dragon Michal Ostrý mladých VD Posudek vystaven
66. BUCK White Sparrow David Rejda mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
67. CATHAR MOON z Honezovického údolí Dominika Bartošková mladých VD Posudek vystaven
68. CORNALIN Barniko Line Petra Hampl mladých V Posudek vystaven
69. CYKLON Nika-Ho Martina Grušková mladých VD Posudek vystaven
70. ARON od Bílého křížku Adam Schauer mezitřída V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělý pes Posudek vystaven
71. EMINENT WHITE WOLF of Arida Farm Ondřej Novotný mezitřída VD4 Posudek vystaven
72. HIGHLANDER Artay of Highland Yveta Večeřová mezitřída VD3 Posudek vystaven
73. MAXIMUS ADWIN Pett's Wolf Josef Hnilica mezitřída V2 Posudek vystaven
74. ANTERÓS RIZA Elie's Destiny Martina Kuchařová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
75. ARTH de la Vie Belle Oldřich Vejdovský otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
76. BIG SHOT FENIX White Essence Jiří Czislinský otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
77. BOSS of white Energy Markéta Schwarzová otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
78. FENIX Bílá Merci Barbora Píšová otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
79. GUCCI BRUTAR Danel Sogno Kateřina Hrdličková otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
80. Yadiel Jamilstar FALCO Michaela Svobodová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
81. VIKING KING z Ranče Montara Zuzana Chlaňová pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
82. PLATO of Trebons Berger Blanc Juraj Matejka vítězů VD1 Posudek vystaven
83. CHIKO z Blatenských luk Karolína Majdlová veteránů V1, BOV, BOS Posudek vystaven
84. PERCY KING z Ranče Montara Monika Baráthová čestná V1 Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (46)
85. BIXI White Queen Isabell Michaela Bujáková štěňat nenastoupil Nenastoupil
86. SAPHIRA Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
87. AJMY z Jankovské osady Lucie Šalerová mladých VD Posudek vystaven
88. ALIENA WHITE PRINCES z Údolí Bílých andělů Zuzana Chlaňová mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
89. AMÁLKA Nabadog Miroslava Nezvalová mladých VD Posudek vystaven
90. ANGIE od Ledové stěny Ivana Chvátalová mladých V Posudek vystaven
91. ANITKA z Jankovské osady Petr Zeman mladých V Posudek vystaven
92. ANNIE ANGEL White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
93. ATHENA MIA White Queen Isabell Monika Baráthová mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
94. BELLA White Sparrow Eliška Posoldová mladých odstoupil Odstoupil
95. CARA BELLE White Alexia Marcel Vičan mladých nenastoupil Nenastoupil
96. CIA CHELSEY Nika-Ho Věra Caudrová mladých V Posudek vystaven
97. CRAZY BUFFY Barniko Line Radka Micková mladých V Posudek vystaven
98. DITA od Špičatého vrchu Josef Čepelka mladých VD Posudek vystaven
99. HEATHER CAITLYN Donnevara Renata Kudelová mladých VD Posudek vystaven
100. NAO KIMI of Aiwak's paradise Michaela Popková mladých V Posudek vystaven
101. NICE PRINCESS of Aiwak's paradise Jiří Karásek mladých V4 Posudek vystaven
102. RUBY Nubika Bohdana Czerniková mladých VD Posudek vystaven
103. SAYA du Domaine des Pertins Ilona Horáková mladých V Posudek vystaven
104. ANDĚLKA od Bílého křížku Jitka Konvičná mezitřída VD Posudek vystaven
105. ARABELA od Bílého křížku Martina Bugárová mezitřída VD Posudek vystaven
106. ARYA White Crazy Dragon Monika Baráthová mezitřída V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
107. BETTY AMY Taien Lada Hrodková mezitřída VD Posudek vystaven
108. BLACK WIDOW Mystery of Silesia Kateřina Žůrková mezitřída VD4 Posudek vystaven
109. BY MY LOVE Taien Markéta Schwarzová mezitřída V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
110. Fieliss NIMBA Eliška Szabóová, Hana Berková mezitřída V3 Posudek vystaven
111. KALYPSO Whiteline Czech Andrea Demjanová mezitřída VD Posudek vystaven
112. VIKI Diavolocane Petr Adámek mezitřída VD Posudek vystaven
113. AILEEN Karvixell Jana Pavelková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
114. AMIE White Sparrow Marek Svoboda otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
115. BABETTE King of Yukon András Kertész otevřená nemůže být posouzen Posudek vystaven
116. BOJA z Dubské Hajnice Vladimíra Večeřová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
117. CAYENNE Moravia Snow Flake Tomáš Kudela otevřená V Posudek vystaven
118. ELYMÁJA Falco line Vlasta Pekárková otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
119. F. JANE of Aiwak's paradise Ilona Horáková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
120. FLYING FREE vom Weissen Unterberg Matěj Píše otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
121. CHIKA of white Energy familie Schröder otevřená V Posudek vystaven
122. IWANGA Whiteline Czech Michaela Svobodová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
123. Yadiel Jamilstar FANTA Markéta Schwarzová otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
124. ANDROMEDA Mystery of Silesia Ludmila Pompová pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
125. BETTANIA White Alexia Lucie Lysáková vítězů V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělá fena, BOB Posudek vystaven
126. PAMPELIŠKA z Blatenských luk Karolína Majdlová vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
127. RASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Michaela Bujáková vítězů V3 Posudek vystaven
128. ASTA LADY Moravia Traj Věra Caudrová, Veronika Múčková veteránů V1 Posudek vystaven
129. CARMEN Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová veteránů V2 Posudek vystaven
130. FLORANCE MAY Meroxen Zdeněk Smetana veteránů V3 Posudek vystaven
PSI SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (17)
1. NYRO Pett's Wolf Radek Sekera dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
2. ANTHONY Lineage of Danthea Marcela Hrejsová mladých VD4 Posudek vystaven
3. BASTIEN Albamida Jana Krčmová mladých VD3 Posudek vystaven
4. EARL BRAVE Taien Martin Stano mladých odstoupil Odstoupil
5. INVERNESS Artay of Highland Veronika Hradilová mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
6. RUMBURAK Nubika Danuše Poláková mladých V1, CAJC Posudek vystaven
7. MAGNUS Pett's Wolf Květoslav Šeda mezitřída VD1 Posudek vystaven
8. MARV Pett's Wolf Kateřina Holšánová mezitřída VD2 Posudek vystaven
9. ARCHIBALD ve Stínu Romana Gaidošová otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
10. ARROW Polární vlk Veronika Sehnalíková, Jiří Sehnalík otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
11. HARRISON GEORGE Meroxen František Michálek otevřená VD4 Posudek vystaven
12. SAMUEL KING z Ranče Montara Petra Svobodová otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
13. URSUS KING z Ranče Montara Barbora Ludikovská otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
14. YNTRO AKBO-Parchovany Lenka Rottenbergová otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
15. ARGO Dark Albedi Blondi Milan Šiller vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
16. OZZY KAY od Semberije Lucie Kopečná vítězů V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělý pes Posudek vystaven
17. CÉSAR Pett's Wolf Petra Kleinová čestná V1 Posudek vystaven
FENY SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (39)
18. ERSI Acabo Czech Věra Pecková štěňat VN1 Posudek vystaven
19. EZRA Acabo Czech Jitka Soukupová štěňat VN2 Posudek vystaven
20. JASMÍNA od Kunovského lesa Miriam Jančářová Borýsková štěňat VN4 Posudek vystaven
21. JODIE od Kunovského lesa Zuzana Řezáčová štěňat VN3 Posudek vystaven
22. LAGERTHA Artay of Highland Martin Prášil dorostu VN2 Posudek vystaven
23. SURYA Nubika Karin Rohanová dorostu VN1 Posudek vystaven
24. ALBA Lineage of Danthea Dagmar Mrázková mladých V3 Posudek vystaven
25. BASSEY White Ann Anna Krymová mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ Posudek vystaven
26. BERYLLA of Lonely Mountain Andrea Kučerová mladých V2 Posudek vystaven
27. CELESTÝNA Taien Aneta Václavíková mladých VD Posudek vystaven
28. DAKOTA DŽENIS Elijami Richard König mladých V Posudek vystaven
29. GILL MERRY Draklafea Jana Sýkorová mladých V Posudek vystaven
30. HEAVENLY NICO Donnevara Eva Horáková mladých V4 Posudek vystaven
31. ANABELLE of Star Cor Caroli Lucie Dvorská mezitřída nenastoupil Nenastoupil
32. METRIX Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková mezitřída VD1 Posudek vystaven
33. TARJA od Semberije Romana Miksová mezitřída D Posudek vystaven
34. ANDROMEDA Moravia Blizzard Renata Schreiberová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
35. ARCTIC ZARA White Ann Jana Mocková otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
36. ARWEN Shades of white Pavlína Sedláková otevřená V Posudek vystaven
37. ASHLEY od Emina zámku Marcel Bojo otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
38. BAD GIRL of white Energy Martin Prášil otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
39. CARRIE Moravia Snow Flake Monika Dostálová otevřená V Posudek vystaven
40. CURIE King of Yukon Pavla Bajerová otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
41. FAIRA AREZAR Danel Sogno Dana Szabóová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
42. FLASHING FREDERIKA Atagora Iveta Klohnová otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
43. FOXY ELLEN Donnevara Denisa Schneiderová otevřená V4 Posudek vystaven
44. HONEY Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková otevřená V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
45. KESSIE Pett's Wolf Lenka Štěpánková otevřená V3 Posudek vystaven
46. LADYLOVE LUXURY Royal Dignity Iveta Klohnová otevřená nenastoupil Nenastoupil
47. MAZIKEEN Nubika Karin Rohanová otevřená V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
48. MODESTY BLAISE od Semberije Jan Máška otevřená VD Posudek vystaven
49. ARTHÉA Dark Albedi Blondi Daniela Klečková pracovní V1, CAC Posudek vystaven
50. KAIRA Pett's Wolf Josef Brázdil pracovní V2 Posudek vystaven
51. GINNY Pett's Wolf Martin Prášil vítězů V2, r.CAC Posudek vystaven
52. SASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová vítězů V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělá fena Posudek vystaven
53. BABY WHITE ANGEL Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková veteránů V4 Posudek vystaven
54. EILA od Kunovského lesa Michala Kratochvílová veteránů V3 Posudek vystaven
55. ELY z Brdské smečky Vlasta Pekárková veteránů V2 Posudek vystaven
56. IRIS z Veselé rodiny Martin Dohnal, Oldřiška Plšková veteránů V1 Posudek vystaven
STATISTIKA DS 74 PDS 56
Třída Psi 28 Feny 46 Psi 17 Feny 39
štěňat 1 2 0 4
dorost 2 0 1 2
mladých 10 17 5 7
mezitřída 4 9 2 3
otevřená 7 10 6 16
pracovní 1 1 0 2
vítězů 1 3 2 2
čestná 1 0 1 0
veteránů 1 3 0 4