Výstavy

Místo: Jedovnice
Datum: 11/06/2022
Rozhodčí: Karel Peroutka
Fotogalerie: KBO
Stav: Ukončena
Hodnocení Třída Jméno psa Majitel Kat.č
PSI SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (28)
VN1 štěňat BONDIE White Queen Isabell Petr Trinček 57.
VN1 dorostu ATLAS LAKY White Mad Love Dávid Kozár 58.
VN2 dorostu NESQUICK Pett's Wolf Vojtěch Baron 59.
V1, CAJC mladých ATHAR White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková 62.
V2 mladých BUCK White Sparrow David Rejda 66.
V3 mladých BABY TAKEO White Sparrow Tereza Kučková 63.
V4 mladých ARASHID White Queen Isabell Martina Lokajová 61.
V mladých ALEX Darkshine Ray Zdeněk Drozd 60.
V mladých BASTIEN White Sparrow Jana Prokešová 64.
V mladých CORNALIN Barniko Line Petra Hampl 68.
VD mladých BENJAMIN White Crazy Dragon Michal Ostrý 65.
VD mladých CATHAR MOON z Honezovického údolí Dominika Bartošková 67.
VD mladých CYKLON Nika-Ho Martina Grušková 69.
V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělý pes mezitřída ARON od Bílého křížku Adam Schauer 70.
V2 mezitřída MAXIMUS ADWIN Pett's Wolf Josef Hnilica 73.
VD3 mezitřída HIGHLANDER Artay of Highland Yveta Večeřová 72.
VD4 mezitřída EMINENT WHITE WOLF of Arida Farm Ondřej Novotný 71.
V1, CAC otevřená ARTH de la Vie Belle Oldřich Vejdovský 75.
V2, r.CAC otevřená BIG SHOT FENIX White Essence Jiří Czislinský 76.
V3 otevřená Yadiel Jamilstar FALCO Michaela Svobodová 80.
V4 otevřená BOSS of white Energy Markéta Schwarzová 77.
VD otevřená ANTERÓS RIZA Elie's Destiny Martina Kuchařová 74.
VD otevřená GUCCI BRUTAR Danel Sogno Kateřina Hrdličková 79.
nenastoupil otevřená FENIX Bílá Merci Barbora Píšová 78.
V1, CAC pracovní VIKING KING z Ranče Montara Zuzana Chlaňová 81.
VD1 vítězů PLATO of Trebons Berger Blanc Juraj Matejka 82.
V1, BOV, BOS veteránů CHIKO z Blatenských luk Karolína Majdlová 83.
V1 čestná PERCY KING z Ranče Montara Monika Baráthová 84.
FENY SRST DLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (46)
VN1 štěňat SAPHIRA Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová 86.
nenastoupil štěňat BIXI White Queen Isabell Michaela Bujáková 85.
V1, CAJC mladých ATHENA MIA White Queen Isabell Monika Baráthová 93.
V2 mladých ANNIE ANGEL White Queen Isabell Darina Kubíková 92.
V3 mladých ALIENA WHITE PRINCES z Údolí Bílých andělů Zuzana Chlaňová 88.
V4 mladých NICE PRINCESS of Aiwak's paradise Jiří Karásek 101.
V mladých ANGIE od Ledové stěny Ivana Chvátalová 90.
V mladých ANITKA z Jankovské osady Petr Zeman 91.
V mladých CIA CHELSEY Nika-Ho Věra Caudrová 96.
V mladých CRAZY BUFFY Barniko Line Radka Micková 97.
V mladých NAO KIMI of Aiwak's paradise Michaela Popková 100.
V mladých SAYA du Domaine des Pertins Ilona Horáková 103.
VD mladých AJMY z Jankovské osady Lucie Šalerová 87.
VD mladých AMÁLKA Nabadog Miroslava Nezvalová 89.
VD mladých DITA od Špičatého vrchu Josef Čepelka 98.
VD mladých HEATHER CAITLYN Donnevara Renata Kudelová 99.
VD mladých RUBY Nubika Bohdana Czerniková 102.
odstoupil mladých BELLA White Sparrow Eliška Posoldová 94.
nenastoupil mladých CARA BELLE White Alexia Marcel Vičan 95.
V1, CAC mezitřída ARYA White Crazy Dragon Monika Baráthová 106.
V2, r.CAC mezitřída BY MY LOVE Taien Markéta Schwarzová 109.
V3 mezitřída Fieliss NIMBA Eliška Szabóová, Hana Berková 110.
VD4 mezitřída BLACK WIDOW Mystery of Silesia Kateřina Žůrková 108.
VD mezitřída ANDĚLKA od Bílého křížku Jitka Konvičná 104.
VD mezitřída ARABELA od Bílého křížku Martina Bugárová 105.
VD mezitřída BETTY AMY Taien Lada Hrodková 107.
VD mezitřída KALYPSO Whiteline Czech Andrea Demjanová 111.
VD mezitřída VIKI Diavolocane Petr Adámek 112.
V1, CAC otevřená Yadiel Jamilstar FANTA Markéta Schwarzová 123.
V2, r.CAC otevřená ELYMÁJA Falco line Vlasta Pekárková 118.
V3 otevřená AMIE White Sparrow Marek Svoboda 114.
V4 otevřená FLYING FREE vom Weissen Unterberg Matěj Píše 120.
V otevřená AILEEN Karvixell Jana Pavelková 113.
V otevřená CAYENNE Moravia Snow Flake Tomáš Kudela 117.
V otevřená F. JANE of Aiwak's paradise Ilona Horáková 119.
V otevřená CHIKA of white Energy familie Schröder 121.
VD otevřená BOJA z Dubské Hajnice Vladimíra Večeřová 116.
VD otevřená IWANGA Whiteline Czech Michaela Svobodová 122.
nemůže být posouzen otevřená BABETTE King of Yukon András Kertész 115.
V1, CAC pracovní ANDROMEDA Mystery of Silesia Ludmila Pompová 124.
V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělá fena, BOB vítězů BETTANIA White Alexia Lucie Lysáková 125.
V2, r.CAC vítězů PAMPELIŠKA z Blatenských luk Karolína Majdlová 126.
V3 vítězů RASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Michaela Bujáková 127.
V1 veteránů ASTA LADY Moravia Traj Věra Caudrová, Veronika Múčková 128.
V2 veteránů CARMEN Bílá Merci Lucie Madarászová 129.
V3 veteránů FLORANCE MAY Meroxen Zdeněk Smetana 130.
PSI SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (17)
VN1 dorostu NYRO Pett's Wolf Radek Sekera 1.
V1, CAJC mladých RUMBURAK Nubika Danuše Poláková 6.
V2 mladých INVERNESS Artay of Highland Veronika Hradilová 5.
VD3 mladých BASTIEN Albamida Jana Krčmová 3.
VD4 mladých ANTHONY Lineage of Danthea Marcela Hrejsová 2.
odstoupil mladých EARL BRAVE Taien Martin Stano 4.
VD1 mezitřída MAGNUS Pett's Wolf Květoslav Šeda 7.
VD2 mezitřída MARV Pett's Wolf Kateřina Holšánová 8.
V1, CAC otevřená SAMUEL KING z Ranče Montara Petra Svobodová 12.
V2, r.CAC otevřená YNTRO AKBO-Parchovany Lenka Rottenbergová 14.
V3 otevřená ARCHIBALD ve Stínu Romana Gaidošová 9.
VD4 otevřená HARRISON GEORGE Meroxen František Michálek 11.
VD otevřená ARROW Polární vlk Veronika Sehnalíková 10.
VD otevřená URSUS KING z Ranče Montara Barbora Ludikovská 13.
V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělý pes vítězů OZZY KAY od Semberije Lucie Kopečná 16.
V2, r.CAC vítězů ARGO Dark Albedi Blondi Milan Šiller 15.
V1 čestná CÉSAR Pett's Wolf Petra Kleinová 17.
FENY SRST POLODLOUHÁ (rozhodčí Karel Peroutka) (39)
VN1 štěňat ERSI Acabo Czech Věra Pecková 18.
VN2 štěňat EZRA Acabo Czech Jitka Soukupová 19.
VN3 štěňat JODIE od Kunovského lesa Zuzana Řezáčová 21.
VN4 štěňat JASMÍNA od Kunovského lesa Miriam Jančářová Borýsková 20.
VN1 dorostu SURYA Nubika Karin Rohanová 23.
VN2 dorostu LAGERTHA Artay of Highland Martin Prášil 22.
V1, CAJC, BOJ mladých BASSEY White Ann Anna Krymová 25.
V2 mladých BERYLLA of Lonely Mountain Andrea Kučerová 26.
V3 mladých ALBA Lineage of Danthea Dagmar Mrázková 24.
V4 mladých HEAVENLY NICO Donnevara Eva Horáková 30.
V mladých DAKOTA DŽENIS Elijami Richard König 28.
V mladých GILL MERRY Draklafea Jana Sýkorová 29.
VD mladých CELESTÝNA Taien Aneta Václavíková 27.
VD1 mezitřída METRIX Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková 32.
D mezitřída TARJA od Semberije Romana Miksová 33.
nenastoupil mezitřída ANABELLE of Star Cor Caroli Lucie Dvorská 31.
V1, CAC otevřená MAZIKEEN Nubika Karin Rohanová 47.
V2, r.CAC otevřená HONEY Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková 44.
V3 otevřená KESSIE Pett's Wolf Lenka Štěpánková 45.
V4 otevřená FOXY ELLEN Donnevara Denisa Schneiderová 43.
V otevřená ANDROMEDA Moravia Blizzard Renata Schreiberová 34.
V otevřená ARWEN Shades of white Pavlína Sedláková 36.
V otevřená CARRIE Moravia Snow Flake Monika Dostálová 39.
VD otevřená ASHLEY od Emina zámku Marcel Bojo 37.
VD otevřená BAD GIRL of white Energy Martin Prášil 38.
VD otevřená FAIRA AREZAR Danel Sogno Dana Szabóová 41.
VD otevřená FLASHING FREDERIKA Atagora Iveta Klohnová 42.
VD otevřená MODESTY BLAISE od Semberije Jan Máška 48.
nenastoupil otevřená ARCTIC ZARA White Ann Jana Mocková 35.
nenastoupil otevřená CURIE King of Yukon Pavla Bajerová 40.
nenastoupil otevřená LADYLOVE LUXURY Royal Dignity Iveta Klohnová 46.
V1, CAC pracovní ARTHÉA Dark Albedi Blondi Daniela Mrázková 49.
V2 pracovní KAIRA Pett's Wolf Josef Brázdil 50.
V1, CAC, Nejlepší dospělá fena vítězů SASSEY STAR z Ranče Montara Anna Krymová 52.
V2, r.CAC vítězů GINNY Pett's Wolf Martin Prášil 51.
V1 veteránů IRIS z Veselé rodiny Martin Dohnal, Oldřiška Plšková 56.
V2 veteránů ELY z Brdské smečky Vlasta Pekárková 55.
V3 veteránů EILA od Kunovského lesa Michala Kratochvílová 54.
V4 veteránů BABY WHITE ANGEL Pett's Wolf Petra Bartoňková 53.
STATISTIKA DS 74 PDS 56
Třída Psi 28 Feny 46 Psi 17 Feny 39
štěňat 1 2 0 4
dorost 2 0 1 2
mladých 10 17 5 7
mezitřída 4 9 2 3
otevřená 7 10 6 16
pracovní 1 1 0 2
vítězů 1 3 2 2
čestná 1 0 1 0
veteránů 1 3 0 4